Christopher Jordan
Principal
Office
-
Jason Kegley
Assistant Principal
Office
-
Jeff Weaver
Guidance Councelor
Office
-
Donna Conley
Secretary
Office
-
Ashley Dyer
Secretary
Office
-
Kara Penley
Nurse
Office
-
Kathy Hoop
5th Grade Language Arts
5th Grade
-
Lisa Montgomery
5th Grade Language Arts
5th Grade
-
Brittany Sessor
5th Grade Math
5th Grade
-
Britney Mullins
5th Grade Science
5th Grade
-
Teresa Powell
5th Grade Social Studies
5th Grade
-
Eric Gray
6th Grade History / Social Studies
6th Grade
-
Robin Hileman
6th Grade Language Arts
6th Grade
-
Mykael Delong
6th Grade Math
6th Grade
-
Casey Lewis
6th Grade Science
6th Grade
-
Rebecca Wells
6th Grade Technology / PE
6th Grade
-
Erin Ballengee
7th Grade History / Social Studies
7th Grade
-
Jodi Robinson
7th Grade Language Arts
7th Grade
-
Rylie Staker
7th Grade Math
7th Grade
-
Jackie Bell
7th Grade Science
7th Grade
-
Tracey Norman
8th Grade History / Social Studies
8th Grade
-
Wendy Essman
8th Grade Language Arts
8th Grade
-
Barry Rose
8th Grade Math
8th Grade
-
Twila Stump
8th Grade Science
8th Grade
-
Scott Jenkins
7th / 8th Grade Health / Physical Education
7th Grade
-
Amy Kayser
7th / 8th Grade Health / Physical Education
7th Grade
-
Laura Addington
Intervention Specialist
Education Specialists
-
Rob Fultz
Intervention Specialist
Education Specialists
-
Cameron Hoover
Intervention Specialist
Education Specialists
-
Kevin Knauff
Intervention Specialist
Education Specialists
-
Heather McCoy
Intervention Specialist
Education Specialists
-
Dale Altman
ED Unit Teacher
Education Specialists
Lajohna Throckmorton
MH Unit Teacher
Education Specialists
Keri Bivens
Literacy Coach / Student Growth Manager
Education Specialists
-
Lisa Spriggs
Math Coach
Education Specialists
-
Aaron Blevins
Band
Other Teachers
-
Miranda Pauley
Gifted Teacher
Other Teachers
-
Sheree Barnett
Librarian
Other Teachers
-
Jennifer Howard
Visual Arts
Other Teachers
-
Sonja Jarrells-Thompson
Vocal Music
Other Teachers
-
Amy Burchett
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
-
Tammy Caldwell
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Tracee Howell
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Angie McCleary
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Amanda Tieman
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Joe Taylor
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Relda Woten
Custodian
Support Staff
-