Bekah Compton
1st Grade Teacher
Amanda Conkel
2nd Grade Teacher
Courtney Cox
Speech Therapist
Heather McCoy
Intervention Grades 2-4
Andy Drake
District School Resource Officer
Rebecca Ketter
School Psychologist
Keri Bivens
Literacy Coach
William Deacon
Technology Director
Anita Payne
Paraprofessional
Dene' DeGonzague
MH Preschool Teacher
Lavina Keys
Paraprofessional
Tracey Halleck
Head Start Teacher
Angela Opperman
Paraprofessional
Erica Salyers
Paraprofessional
Amy Berry
Preschool Teacher
Alisha Adkins
Preschool Teacher
Kay Shirey
Paraprofessional
kay.shirey@westsenators.org
Donna Russell
MH Classroom Teacher
Brenda Campbell
Paraprofessional
Cindy Durant
Visual Arts Teacher
Allison Hurst
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Kamryn Whisman
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Mary Sand
Elementary School Nurse
740-858-3867
Stacey Riber
MD Teacher
Linda Shaw
Principal
Office
-
Crystal Adkins
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
-
Joyce Banks
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
-
Kristina Bradford
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
-
Cindy Delabar
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Madison Rapp
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
-
Lora Rose
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
-
Andrea Arthur
2nd Grade Intervention Specialist
1st Grade
-
Heather Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
-
Jarvis Dodge
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
-
Kristie Fannin
Technology Teacher
-
Heidi Horner Horner
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
-
Heather Howard
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
-
Keri Howard
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
-
Erica Welch
1st Grade Intervention Specialist
2nd Grade
-
Dani Coleman
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Claudia Gulick-Guilliams
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Sara Hurst
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Melanie Ogg
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Drew Phillips
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Deanna Roberts
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
-
Amy Tindall
4th Grade Intervention Specialist
3rd Grade
-
Jennifer Morgan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Kari Raines
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Becki Rapp
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Melissa Schmidt
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Jodi Wheeler
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
-
Amber Kasper
3rd Grade Intervention Specialist
4th Grade
-
Kim Coleman
Paraprofessional
Education Aides
-
Danette Colley
Paraprofessional
Education Aides
-
Janice Elrod
Paraprofessional
Education Aides
-
Kima Lauder
Paraprofessional
Education Aides
-
Andrea Kegley
Assistant Principal
Education Specialist
-
Marcy Augustin
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Cinda Pertuset
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Sandy Simon
Primary Kindergarten
Kindergarten
-
Lisa Spearry
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Alison Sayre
Curriculum Director
Office
-
Sandy Riggs
Guidance Councelor
Office
-
Brenda Thompson
Secretary
Office
-
Sandy Hart
Secretary
Office
-
Kimberly Osman
Librarian
Enrichment Teachers
-
Amanda Sherman
Music Teacher
Enrichment Teachers
-
Kimberly Keaton
Physical Education Teacher
Enrichment Teachers
-
Hila Hall
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Ashley Pitts
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Rachel Smith
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Lillian Sparks
Cafeteria
Support Staff
-
Sherry Cole
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
-
Marcia Cooper
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Cathy Ratcliff
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Jerry Shaffer
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Rosemary Vaughters
Custodian
Support Staff
-